Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, WESTWOOD COURT, 174, NORWICH ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 2QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.8%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£123,000
-6.8%
Sold on 21 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+75.0%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,450
Sold on 14 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 2QX
← Back to All Properties