Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, VICTORIA CRESCENT, BARNOLDSWICK, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB18 6UL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£169,000
+15.8%
Sold on 3 September 2021
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
-20.2%
Sold on 22 July 2019
Terraced
-£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,950
Sold on 15 February 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB18 6UL
← Back to All Properties