Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HILLCREST COURT, DISS, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP21 4YJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,500
Last Sold Price
5 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£98,500
+27.9%
Sold on 5 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+82.2%
Sold on 8 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,250
Sold on 5 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP21 4YJ
← Back to All Properties