Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, PARISHES MEAD, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG2 9QD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£241,500
Last Sold Price
18 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.4%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£241,500
+74.4%
Sold on 18 June 2020
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,500
+7.4%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+177.4%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 12 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG2 9QD
← Back to All Properties