12, YEW TREE LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS15 9JD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£232,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.5%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£232,500-3.5%
Sold on 19 December 2012
Detached
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£241,000+9.5%
Sold on 16 October 2008
Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000+134.2%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Detached
+£126,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,950
Sold on 23 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1