Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, LONG COPSE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 1TH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£424,995
Last Sold Price
13 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.3%
Price Change
+£119,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£424,995
+39.3%
Sold on 13 February 2025
Detached
+£119,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000
+24.5%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 12 October 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 1TH
← Back to All Properties