Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, WEYBOURNE DRIVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 2DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£230,000
+53.3%
Sold on 23 June 2022
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+9.1%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+159.4%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 18 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 2DN
← Back to All Properties