3, FRIENDSHIP AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M18 7HH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£12,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£12,000+4.3%
Sold on 29 March 1999
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,500
Sold on 10 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1