Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, PARK FARM CLOSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 5EU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£237,000
+21.5%
Sold on 11 January 2013
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+5.4%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+145.0%
Sold on 15 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 11 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 5EU
← Back to All Properties