Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, ANGELICA WAY, FAREHAM, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
PO15 7HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.8%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£208,000
+51.8%
Sold on 9 May 2008
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+59.3%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 17 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO15 7HZ
← Back to All Properties