5, LUTLEY DRIVE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY9 0YQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£240,000+34.8%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000+122.6%
Sold on 31 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£98,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950+34.4%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£20,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 22 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1