Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WILBY LANE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN29 7TP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£650,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.5%
Price Change
+£250,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£650,000
+62.5%
Sold on 8 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£250,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£399,950
+2.6%
Sold on 7 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£390,000
Sold on 16 March 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN29 7TP
← Back to All Properties