55, EDENSOR DRIVE, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE56 1TL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£250,000+2.5%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£244,000+112.2%
Sold on 26 October 2006
Detached
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+23.7%
Sold on 6 October 2000
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 14 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1