Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, PERKYN ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE5 2EW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+358.5%
Price Change
+£116,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,000
+358.5%
Sold on 27 June 2016
Terraced
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE5 2EW
← Back to All Properties