139, VIKING, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 8UW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£248,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.6%
Price Change
+£103,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£248,000+71.6%
Sold on 1 June 2020
Terraced
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,500+26.8%
Sold on 21 July 2003
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 19 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1