Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, LAGENTIUM PLAZA, LEEDS ROAD, CASTLEFORD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF10 4PP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.4%
Price Change
-£29,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£98,000
-23.4%
Sold on 14 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,995
Sold on 10 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF10 4PP
← Back to All Properties