32, MEADOW PARK, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM7 1TD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£310,000+26.5%
Sold on 4 January 2022
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000-8.1%
Sold on 21 November 2008
Terraced
-£21,530 from previous sale
Sale #2
£266,530
Sold on 25 April 2008
Terraced
Sale #1