Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, STANMORE PLACE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD7 2EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
21 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,500
+11.4%
Sold on 21 May 2025
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+10.7%
Sold on 31 August 2022
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 22 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD7 2EN
← Back to All Properties