Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, SHEPHERDS LANE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 2NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+2.0%
Sold on 18 February 2011
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+96.0%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£120,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 17 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 2NL
← Back to All Properties