Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
193, GORLESTON ROAD, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR32 3AE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£274,950
Last Sold Price
19 May 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+539.5%
Price Change
+£231,955 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£274,950
+539.5%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£231,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,995
Sold on 12 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 3AE
← Back to All Properties