14, HARDWICK STREET, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE

DE24 8BA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+349.0%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£110,000+349.0%
Sold on 24 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,500+345.5%
Sold on 18 April 1996
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£5,500
Sold on 23 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1