Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, BULLFINCH DRIVE, HARLESTON, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP20 9FB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
26 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£217,500
+8.8%
Sold on 26 July 2016
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+5.3%
Sold on 3 October 2014
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
-2.6%
Sold on 3 August 2012
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 21 May 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP20 9FB
← Back to All Properties