Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, PINE ROAD, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B69 1TY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.7%
Price Change
-£3,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£116,000
-2.7%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Semi-Detached
-£3,200 from previous sale
Sale #6
£119,200
+14.6%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£15,200 from previous sale
Sale #5
£104,000
+35.2%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,950
+86.8%
Sold on 10 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£35,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,200
+28.7%
Sold on 20 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£9,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 27 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B69 1TY
← Back to All Properties