Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ELSIE ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 0BN
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+21.4%
Sold on 28 May 2024
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£103,000
+5.1%
Sold on 26 April 2023
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£98,000
+71.9%
Sold on 12 April 2007
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£57,000
+29.5%
Sold on 26 October 2006
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£44,000
+41.9%
Sold on 18 February 2002
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,000
+19.2%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 10 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 0BN
← Back to All Properties