Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
342, HARWICH ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 3HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+6.7%
Sold on 15 February 2010
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+34.2%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Detached
+£47,760 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,740
Sold on 23 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 3HP
← Back to All Properties