Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, SCHOLARS COURT, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 1DQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+22.2%
Sold on 30 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+22.7%
Sold on 10 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
-3.5%
Sold on 29 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+42.6%
Sold on 5 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 20 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 1DQ
← Back to All Properties