Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, YORKE GARDENS, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 9HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,950
Last Sold Price
15 July 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£48,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£214,950
+29.5%
Sold on 15 July 2002
Terraced
+£48,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+27.7%
Sold on 25 July 2001
Terraced
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 30 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 9HQ
← Back to All Properties