Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, FLAXPOND ROAD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 5PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.9%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+62.9%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+3.5%
Sold on 12 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+55.5%
Sold on 3 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 19 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 5PP
← Back to All Properties