Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, DUKE STREET, ALFRETON, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 2DD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2013
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+235.0%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£67,000
+235.0%
Sold on 26 April 2013
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£20,000
-52.4%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Terraced
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£42,000
+31.3%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£32,000
+14.3%
Sold on 3 July 2001
Terraced
+£4,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,995
+36.6%
Sold on 19 March 1999
Terraced
+£7,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,500
Sold on 11 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 2DD
← Back to All Properties