Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
MIDDLE HAVEN, DONCASTER ROAD, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S81 8HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.3%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,000
+86.3%
Sold on 6 March 2024
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+2.6%
Sold on 12 November 2021
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 16 October 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S81 8HT
← Back to All Properties