Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, PARKLANDS, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA11 8HY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,500
Last Sold Price
14 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.4%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£113,500
+106.4%
Sold on 14 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000
+18.5%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,400
+16.0%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 31 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA11 8HY
← Back to All Properties