Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, PRIMLEY PARK VIEW, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 7LA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.1%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+33.1%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£248,000
+11.2%
Sold on 2 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,950
+38.5%
Sold on 9 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£61,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,000
Sold on 17 June 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 7LA
← Back to All Properties