Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, NEWCOMBE ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 7AZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.8%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+81.8%
Sold on 11 March 2022
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£110,000
-8.3%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+26.3%
Sold on 22 November 2005
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+82.7%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000
+48.6%
Sold on 9 February 2001
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 23 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 7AZ
← Back to All Properties