Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, SANDBEDS ROAD, WILLENHALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WV12 4HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£282,000
+18.2%
Sold on 5 October 2022
Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,500
-11.7%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Detached
-£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£270,000
Sold on 4 February 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV12 4HH
← Back to All Properties