Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, MILL VIEW COURT, SCHOOL LANE, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 8GJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,500
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£297,500
+19.0%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+50.2%
Sold on 27 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,500
Sold on 20 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 8GJ
← Back to All Properties