105, KNOCKHALL CHASE, GREENHITHE, DARTFORD, KENT

DA9 9EW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.2%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£315,000+103.2%
Sold on 29 June 2022
Terraced
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000-1.9%
Sold on 27 September 2011
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000+17.0%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 18 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1