Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
169, PRETORIA ROAD, IBSTOCK, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 6LQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£3,920 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£97,000
+4.2%
Sold on 10 May 2024
Terraced
+£3,920 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,080
-11.4%
Sold on 1 August 2023
Terraced
-£11,920 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 13 June 2023
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 6LQ
← Back to All Properties