Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, CHURCH LANE, CHESTERFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S42 5HR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.7%
Price Change
+£39,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,000
+47.7%
Sold on 14 December 2022
Terraced
+£39,400 from previous sale
Sale #5
£82,600
-2.8%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Terraced
-£2,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
-9.1%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500
+211.7%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 11 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S42 5HR
← Back to All Properties