Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, OSBERT ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S60 3LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.7%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
-7.7%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Semi-Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+66.7%
Sold on 14 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 5 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S60 3LD
← Back to All Properties