Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, ALEXANDRA PARK, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP11 2HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£17,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£184,000
+10.2%
Sold on 31 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,950
+114.0%
Sold on 17 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 8 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP11 2HB
← Back to All Properties