Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BRIDPORT WAY, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 9FJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£516,500
Last Sold Price
15 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.9%
Price Change
+£193,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£516,500
+59.9%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Detached
+£193,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£323,000
+11.4%
Sold on 18 April 2006
Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+92.1%
Sold on 22 January 2004
Detached
+£139,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,000
Sold on 31 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 9FJ
← Back to All Properties