Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, GLAN ABER PARK, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L12 4YP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.9%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£79,000
+85.9%
Sold on 12 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500
+43.6%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,600
Sold on 19 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L12 4YP
← Back to All Properties