Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, KITCHENER ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B29 7QE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+21.2%
Sold on 1 June 2022
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
+27.0%
Sold on 29 June 2016
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950
-3.7%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Terraced
-£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+58.9%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 17 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B29 7QE
← Back to All Properties