Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, TRENHOLME COURT, BEECHWOOD ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 6NQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.5%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+54.5%
Sold on 3 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,500
+39.5%
Sold on 6 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+56.1%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 1 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 6NQ
← Back to All Properties