Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, GREEN STREET, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW16 6RN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£306,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£306,000
+4.8%
Sold on 7 October 2011
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£292,000
+19.2%
Sold on 15 December 2010
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+35.4%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,000
+96.8%
Sold on 5 March 2001
Terraced
+£89,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,950
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW16 6RN
← Back to All Properties