Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, COLLINGWOOD DRIVE, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR11 8JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£97,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+42.9%
Sold on 5 February 2026
Detached
+£97,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,450
+144.7%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Detached
+£134,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,950
Sold on 31 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR11 8JB
← Back to All Properties