Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HARPER, MAIN ROAD, WINCHELSEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN36 4BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£367,500
Last Sold Price
28 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£367,500
+13.1%
Sold on 28 July 2025
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+31.3%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,500
Sold on 1 August 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN36 4BS
← Back to All Properties