Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, BROOME CROFT, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 4HU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,500
Last Sold Price
10 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£21,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£109,500
+24.5%
Sold on 10 June 2014
Terraced
+£21,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,950
+18.9%
Sold on 20 August 2003
Terraced
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+43.7%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 3 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 4HU
← Back to All Properties