Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, PAYNE CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 3UN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£312,000
+25.8%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,000
+90.8%
Sold on 11 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 28 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 3UN
← Back to All Properties