Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, CHILBURN ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 4PE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,995
Last Sold Price
9 December 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+168.7%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£132,995
+168.7%
Sold on 9 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,495
Sold on 11 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 4PE
← Back to All Properties